charter97.Org - Info charter97.org

charter97.org receives about 49,850 unique visitors and 307,076 (6.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $941.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $583,051.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank charter97.org is ranked number 8,039 in the world and 0.00997% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.0.246.

About - charter97.org

Независимые новости о Беларуси. Политика, экономика, общество, культура. Акции и забастовки.
Хартия'97 :: Новости из Беларуси - Белорусские новости - Республика Беларусь - Минск
How did charter97.org look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is charter97.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,495,500
Daily Pageviews:
307,076 (6.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,039 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00997% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Belarus 51.2%52.4%22
United States 8.6%9.6%13677
Poland 6.7%5.7%1569
Germany 6.6%5.9%4571
Russian Federation 4.6%2.6%7114
Korea, Republic of 2.0%2.7%4930
United Kingdom 1.8%2.8%11474
Canada 1.7%2.2%7499
Ukraine 1.7%0.8%3111
Netherlands 1.5%2.2%4246
Sudan 1.5%3.2%1042
Lithuania 1.3%0.9%930
France 1.3%0.7%18256
Israel 0.9%0.8%2740
Czech Republic 0.8%1.7%4027
Austria 0.7%1.4%4928
Finland 0.7%1.1%3437
Italy 0.6%0.2%31042
Norway 0.6%0.3%5684

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
charter97.org
99.93%99.86%6.24
m.charter97.org
0.15%0.14%5.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush charter97.org
Domain:
  charter97.org
Rank:
  97,323
Organic Keywords:
  2,179
Organic Traffic:
  12,551
Organic Cost:
  $757.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,447
Total Backlinks:
  461,854
Follow Links:
  241,396
Nofollow Links:
  220,458
Referring Domains:
  4,162
Referring IPs:
  4,047

How socially engaged is charter97.org?

Facebook:
  696
Google +:
  77
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much charter97.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$941.00
Monthly Revenue:
$28,230.00
Yearly Revenue:
$343,465.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 29,479$338.13
Belarus 160,908$218.83
Germany 18,117$87.51
United Kingdom 8,598$53.57
Canada 6,756$47.36
Netherlands 6,756$34.39
Poland 17,503$31.68
Finland 3,378$24.49
Korea, Republic of 8,291$19.24
Russian Federation 7,984$16.21
Israel 2,457$14.35
Austria 4,299$13.97
Czech Republic 5,220$11.33
France 2,150$10.10
Lithuania 2,764$4.95
Norway 921$4.88
Sudan 9,826$4.03
Ukraine 2,457$3.37
Italy 614$2.14

How much money do charter97.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$163.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,911.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$59,753.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
41,956
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,258,674
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,313,865
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,306$60.86
Germany 5,254$25.38
Belarus 16,091$21.88
Canada 1,689$11.84
Poland 5,776$10.45
United Kingdom 1,376$8.57
Netherlands 1,148$5.85
Finland 777$5.63
Austria 1,118$3.63
Israel 467$2.73
Czech Republic 522$1.13
France 236$1.11
Lithuania 580$1.04
Norway 184$0.98
Russian Federation 479$0.97
Korea, Republic of 332$0.77
Ukraine 319$0.44
Italy 104$0.36
Sudan 197$0.08

How much is charter97.org worth?

Website Value:
$583,051.30

Where is charter97.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.0.246
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.0.246

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does charter97.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2216 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.3MiB (67% reduction).

Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-237861-aux-head-20170116_prga_tt.jpg could save 113.1KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-245004-aux-small-20170326_kiev2_360.jpg could save 93.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-244983-aux-small-20170326_kroes_360.jpg could save 92.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-245005-aux-small-20170326_kostel_360.jpg could save 91.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/ai-244994-aux-head-20170326_kiev_360.jpg could save 83.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244988-aux-small-20170326_zaderzhanija22_360.jpg could save 66.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-245006-aux-small-20170326_belarusaczka_360.jpg could save 62.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-244874-aux-head-20170325_folksdeutsche2_360.jpg could save 56.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244038-aux-small-20170317_marsz_witebsk_s.jpg could save 32.7KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244941-aux-small-20170326-den_woli_s.jpg could save 28.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-238071-aux-small-20170118_gennadiy_fedynich_gazetaby.com_s.jpg could save 27.8KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2017/ai-244844-aux-small-20170325_minsk_marsz_s.jpg could save 27.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244844-aux-small-20170325_minsk_marsz_s.jpg could save 27.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245016-aux-small-20170327-gerb_ts.jpg could save 26.3KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2017/ai-239317-aux-small-20170130__azarenko_afp_s.jpg could save 23.3KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-243031-aux-small-20170307_strizhak_s.jpg could save 19KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245011-aux-small-20170327_lenin_s.jpg could save 18.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245012-aux-small-20170327-juzhnaja_koreja_s.jpg could save 18.7KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2016/ai-232542-aux-small-20161128_tomasz_ss.jpg could save 18.7KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/AEF_logo.png could save 18.5KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/estonian.png could save 17.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2015/ai-158898-aux-head-20150708_flag_360.jpg could save 17.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/ai-166551-aux-head-20150828_radina_360.jpg could save 17.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/files/head/244478.jpg?v=2017-03-18 could save 16.7KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245015-aux-small-20170327_pacan_s.jpg could save 16.4KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-243389-aux-small-20170117_banery_120.jpg could save 15.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/ldc_logo.jpg could save 14KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2017/ai-242120-aux-small-20170225ukr_miting_120.jpg could save 13.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244861-aux-small-20170326_bondarenko_120.jpg could save 13.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244989-aux-small-20170326_novosib_proyesty_120.jpg could save 13.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244994-aux-small-20170326_kiev_120.jpg could save 12.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-244991-aux-small-20170326_zaderzhanija_120.jpg could save 11.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/logo_eng_mfa.jpg could save 11.6KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2017/ai-244882-aux-small-20170325_dziadulia_120.jpg could save 11.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-245007-aux-small-20170326_new-york1_120.jpg could save 11KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-244999-aux-small-20170326_gorvat_120.jpg could save 10.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-244877-aux-small-20170325_zatrymanne_120.jpg could save 10.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-245008-aux-small-20170326_dediuhin_120.jpg could save 10.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/ai-160478-aux-head-sud_360.jpg could save 10KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/files/head/244750.jpg?v=2017-03-18 could save 9.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244964-aux-small-20170326_nekliajev2_120.jpg could save 8.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244992-aux-small-20170326_ignatenko_120.jpg could save 8.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/11057466446000935682 could save 7.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/1971667844518848019 could save 7.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/16292909291673193749 could save 7.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-244986-aux-small-20170326_kondrusevicz_120.jpg could save 7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/logo_charter97.png could save 6.9KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2015/ai-145154-aux-small-20150418_radina_natasha_120_new_s.jpg could save 6.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/visegrad_fund_logo_definition.jpg could save 5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2015/ai-148651-aux-small-20150423_turcyja_new_120_s.jpg could save 4.7KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/14664197180143593930 could save 3.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244833-aux-main-20170325_action_dv_omon_360.jpg could save 3.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/canada3.png could save 3.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/ai-166551-aux-small-20150828_radina_120.jpg could save 3.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/2polska_pomoc3.png could save 3KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/norwegian.mfa3.png could save 2.9KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2015/ai-165950-aux-small-20150824_statkevich_120.jpg could save 2.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/SFPL_2kolor.png could save 2.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-244016-aux-head-20170317_nikolai_statkevich_360.jpg could save 2.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2015/ai-151358-aux-small-20150513_svetlana_kalinkina_120.jpg could save 2.4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/2warszawa3.png could save 2.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/GMF3.png could save 2.3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/nhk3.png could save 2.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/CFI3.png could save 1.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-173981-aux-small-bolgarija_120.jpg could save 1.9KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/img/partners/netherlands3.png could save 1.8KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-245020-aux-small-20170327_putin_s.jpg could save 1.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2016/ai-222736-aux-small-20160915_kotiacic_120.jpg could save 1.2KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245039-aux-small-20170323_vinarski_nn.by_120.jpg could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2015/ai-160766-aux-small-20150721-sikorski_new_s.jpg could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-151253-aux-small-avtobus_120.jpg could save 1.2KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245022-aux-small-20170321_statkevich_120.jpg could save 1.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/ai-1803***-aux-small-20151127_TG_Belarus_120.jpg could save 1.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos//articles/2017/ai-242435-aux-small-20170301_mihail_pastuhov_120.jpg could save 1,002B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245034-aux-small-20170327_galkina_120.jpg could save 974B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2016/ai-210317-aux-small-20160623_shakutin_120.jpg could save 905B (19% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245037-aux-small-20170327_minsk_insta_120.jpg could save 905B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245040-aux-small-20170327_jared_120.jpg could save 882B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/search_box_icon.png could save 864B (84% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-245038-aux-small-20170327_action_dagestan_120.jpg could save 795B (16% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2016/ai-235955-aux-small-20161229_vadim_skripchenko_120.jpg could save 791B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2015/ai-172712-aux-small-20151009_neklaev_new_120.jpg could save 742B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://charter97.org/photos/articles/2017/ai-243743-aux-small-20170314_oleg_belokolos_120.jpg could save 676B (18% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 14 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://charter97.org/js/lib/jquery.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/lib/cycle.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/lib/jquery.cycle2.carousel.min.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/jquery.cookie.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/jquery.plugin.min.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/jquery.timer.min.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/owl.carousel.min.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/new-script.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/jquery.mousewheel-3.0.6.pack.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/jquery.fancybox.js?v=2.1.6
https://charter97.org/js/ch15.js?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/js/common.js?v=20170314
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
https://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js?116
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://charter97.org/css/screen.css?v=20170314
https://charter97.org/css/screen-fix.css?v=20170314
https://charter97.org/css/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.8
https://charter97.org/css/fontello/css/fontello.css?v=20160121
https://charter97.org/css/fontello/css/animation.css?v=20160121

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 95.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js could save 92.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn-images.mailchimp.com/embedcode/classic-081711.css could save 2.4KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://adlik.akavita.com/acode.js could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://adlik.akavita.com/acode.js (expiration not specified)
https://api.nozo.com/v1.0/minas/stats (expiration not specified)
https://cdn-images.mailchimp.com/embedcode/classic-081711.css (expiration not specified)
https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 minutes)
https://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22https%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstatic%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fv2%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22ru%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.38 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js?116 could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying https://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/581c068e7ad56cae00e4e2e8f7dc3837/default+ru.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.google.com/cse/static/style/look/v2/default.css could save 555B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://charter97.org/ could save 3.4KiB (19% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//m.charter97.org/" class="header__top-item pda">PDA-версия</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/ru/prepare-news/" class="header__top-item send-news">Прислать новость</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/be/news/" class="">be</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/ru/news/" class="is-active">ru</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/ru/news/2017/…ents/#comments" class="news__counter">1</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/ru/news/2017/3/27/245034/">11:01 Белор…ире во Франции</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

Беларусь/Новости и СМИ

What sites are related to charter97.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 09:18:23 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df47a49f2202ef72c29f9c167fb9cebb31490606303; expires=Tue, 27-Mar-18 09:18:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.charter97.org; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 10:18:23 GMT
Location: https://charter97.org/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3461431212e52519-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 09:18:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4a50095b1676ce349be278e3c86d254a1490606303; expires=Tue, 27-Mar-18 09:18:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.charter97.org; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.21
Set-Cookie: lngucookie=ru; expires=Wed, 26-Apr-2017 09:18:53 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 09:19:23 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 346143124f3b55d0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS greg.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dolly.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: CHARTER97.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D1600951-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.namejuice.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-16T15:03:50Z
Creation Date: 1998-07-17T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-07-16T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: BRANDON GRAY INTERNET SERVICES INC. (dba "NameJuice.com")
Registrar IANA ID: 636
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: C15***109-LROR
Registrant Name: Natallia Radzina
Registrant Organization: Fundacja Karta97
Registrant Street: ul. MARSZALKOWSKA, nr 55/73, lok. 62
Registrant Street: null
Registrant City: Warszawa
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 00-676
Registrant Country: PL
Registrant Phone: +48.883200956
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C15***109-LROR
Admin Name: Natallia Radzina
Admin Organization: Fundacja Karta97
Admin Street: ul. MARSZALKOWSKA, nr 55/73, lok. 62
Admin Street: null
Admin City: Warszawa
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 00-676
Admin Country: PL
Admin Phone: +48.883200956
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C15***109-LROR
Tech Name: Natallia Radzina
Tech Organization: Fundacja Karta97
Tech Street: ul. MARSZALKOWSKA, nr 55/73, lok. 62
Tech Street: null
Tech City: Warszawa
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 00-676
Tech Country: PL
Tech Phone: +48.883200956
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: GREG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DOLLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-27T09:17:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 176 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
charter97.org widget